Tecnici e Ufficiali di Gara

SettoreJudo
NomeCavalli Maria Luisa
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeCavazza Luca
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeCavina Alex
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeCavina Cristiano
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJu-Jitsu
NomeCazacu Polixenia-Oana
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeCeccaroli Debora
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeCecchini Simona
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeCencini Davide
QualificaUfficiale di Gara
CategoriaArbitro Regionale
SettoreJudo
NomeCesario Lisa
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAllenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeChecchi Paolo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeChiari Nicola
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeChiffi Giampaolo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeCianfagna Chiara
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeCiannamea Alex
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeCicchetti Giovanni
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
Nomecimatti edoardo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAllenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeCioni Matteo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAllenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeCioni Matteo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeCiotti Jody
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaMaestro
SettoreKarate
NomeCirocchi Alberto
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeCocchi Elisa
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAllenatore
SettoreJu-Jitsu
NomeCocilova Daniele
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAllenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeCollina Luca
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeCollini Mauro
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaMaestro
SettoreJudo
NomeCollini Mauro
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaMaestro
SettoreJu-Jitsu
NomeColosi Gaetano
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAllenatore
SettoreMGA
NomeComandini Luca
Livello2
Anno di Acquisizione2016
SettoreJudo
NomeComandini Luca
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreMGA
NomeComini Cristina
Livello1
Anno di Acquisizione2008
SettoreKarate
NomeComini Cristina
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAllenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeCommisso Rocco
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaMaestro
SettoreJudo
NomeCompatangelo Giovanni
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore