Tecnici e Ufficiali di Gara

SettoreJudo
NomeSanna Valentina
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeSantagata Vincenzo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeSantinacci Antonio
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeSantini Giacomo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAllenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeSantini Valerio
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeSapienza Curzio
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaMaestro
SettoreMGA
NomeSapienza Gabriele
Livello2
Anno di Acquisizione2023
SettoreJudo
NomeSapienza Gabriele
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeSarrica Saverio
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeSarti Elisa
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAllenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeSaviani Matteo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreMGA
NomeSbrana Marco Pio
Livello1
Anno di Acquisizione2023
SettoreJudo
NomeSbrana Marco Pio
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAllenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeScali Stefania
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAllenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeScandurra Alessio
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeScandurra Giacomo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeScandurra Ivano
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeScandurra Mauro
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeScarscelli Matteo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeScarscelli Matteo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeScarselli Filippo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeSciacca Giuseppe
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaMaestro
SettoreMGA
NomeScortecci Daniele
Livello1
Anno di Acquisizione2012
SettoreJudo
NomeScortecci Daniele
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeSellari Andrea
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAllenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeSenatori Andrea
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeSenatori Simona
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeSestieri Gianna
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeSietta Marco
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreMGA
NomeSilvestri Mauro
Livello2
Anno di Acquisizione2023
SettoreJu-Jitsu
NomeSilvestri Mauro
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeSimoncini Sophia
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeSimonetti Claudio
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeSimonetti Luca
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore