Tecnici e Ufficiali di Gara

SettoreMGA
NomeAbbondanza Francesco
Livello1
Anno di Acquisizione2020
SettoreKarate
NomeAbbondanza Francesco
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeAdami Sirio
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeAgnoloni Martina
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeAiazzi Roberto
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaIstruttore
SettoreJudo
NomeAidone Francesco Pio
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeAiello Leonardo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeAiello Luca
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAllenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeAlberti Fabrizio
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJu-Jitsu
NomeAlocci Claudio
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaIstruttore
SettoreJudo
NomeAlocci Claudio
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaIstruttore
SettoreJudo
NomeAlvisi Alessandro
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeAndrei Marco
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaIstruttore
SettoreJudo
NomeAndreini Mario
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaMaestro
SettoreJudo
NomeAngelini Leonardo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaIstruttore
SettoreKarate
NomeAngino Riccardo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaIstruttore
SettoreLotta
NomeAresti Massimo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
Nomearpagaus alessandro
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaMaestro
SettoreJudo
NomeArrigucci Lorenzo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreMGA
NomeArtini Edgardo
Livello3
Anno di Acquisizione2018
SettoreKarate
NomeArtini Edgardo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaMaestro
SettoreLotta
NomeArtusi Leandro
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeAstolfo Eva
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaIstruttore
SettoreJudo
NomeAterelli Matteo
QualificaUfficiale di Gara
CategoriaArbitro Regionale
SettoreKarate
NomeAvanzini Pier Paolo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeAvino Stefano
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeBacchi Alberto
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaMaestro
SettoreKarate
NomeBacci Nicola
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeBacci Rolando
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaMaestro
SettoreKarate
NomeBacci Sara
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaIstruttore
SettoreMGA
NomeBacci Stefano
Livello2
Anno di Acquisizione2002
SettoreJu-Jitsu
NomeBacci Stefano
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeBacci Stefano
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaMaestro