Tecnici e Ufficiali di Gara

SettoreJu-Jitsu
NomePizzi Matteo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAllenatore
SettoreJudo
NomePlazzi Daniele
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAllenatore
SettoreJudo
NomePlazzi Tino
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomePolidori Marina
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomePolverino Raffaele
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAllenatore
SettoreMGA
NomePonzi Emiliano
Livello2
Anno di Acquisizione2014
SettoreJudo
NomePonzi Emiliano
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAllenatore
SettoreJudo
NomePonzi Vito
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaIstruttore
SettoreLotta
NomePopov Dumitru
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAllenatore
SettoreKarate
NomePorro Giacomo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomePorro Marcello Ciro
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomePotalivo Antonio
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAllenatore
SettoreLotta
NomePrimelli Federico
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaIstruttore
SettoreKarate
NomePulga Michelangelo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreMGA
NomeQuadri Angelo
Livello2
Anno di Acquisizione2002
SettoreKarate
NomeQuadri Angelo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaIstruttore
SettoreJudo
NomeQuartieri Alessio
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeQuartieri Fabio
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeRagazzi Francesca
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeRaggi Stefano
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeRambaldi Roberto
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreLotta
NomeRanzi Gian Matteo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaMaestro
SettoreJudo
NomeRasori Francesco
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaIstruttore
SettoreJudo
NomeRastelli Cristina
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAllenatore
SettoreJudo
Nomeravaglia primo
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeRavanetti Luca
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaIstruttore
SettoreMGA
NomeReggiani Roberto
Livello1
Anno di Acquisizione2008
SettoreJudo
NomeReggiani Roberto
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAllenatore
SettoreMGA
Nomericciardi gabriele
Livello1
Anno di Acquisizione2011
SettoreJudo
Nomericciardi gabriele
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAllenatore
SettoreJudo
NomeRighi Stefano
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaIstruttore
SettoreKarate
NomeRillosi Daniele
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaMaestro
SettoreMGA
NomeRinaldi Andrea
Livello1
Anno di Acquisizione2014
SettoreKarate
NomeRinaldi Andrea
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore
SettoreKarate
NomeRisoli Marco
QualificaInsegnante tecnico
CategoriaAspirante allenatore